• National Palace Museum
  • Grand Hotel
  • Taipei-101
  • Jade Mountain
  • SPORTON INTERNATION INC.
  • ROHDE & SCHWARZ
 


 
Committee > Technical Program Committee
Technical Program Committee
 
Seungyoung Ahn
 
Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology, Korea
Hideki Asai Shizuoka University, Japan
Daryle Beeter Missouri University of Science and Technology, USA
Fu-Chiarng Chen National Chiao Tung University, Taiwan
Hsing-Yi Chen Yuan Ze University, Taiwan
I-Fong Chen Jinwen University of Science and Technology, Taiwan
Yaow-Ming Chen National Taiwan University, Taiwan
Cheng-Nan Chiu Da Yeh University, Taiwan
Hung-Wei Chiu Taipei Tech, Taiwan
Hsi-Tseng Chou Yuan Ze University, Taiwan
Sonia Ben Dhia INSA de Toulouse, France
Jun Fan Missouri University of Science and Technology, USA
Jinliang He Tsinghua University, China
Ruisi He Beijing Jiaotong University, China
Tzyy-Sheng Jason Horng National Sun Yat-sen University, Taiwan
Han-Chang Hsieh Bureau of Standards, Metrology & Inspection, Taiwan
Ruey Bing Hwang National Chiao Tung University, Taiwan
Elya B. Joffe RMV Technology Group, Israel
Joungho Kim Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology, Korea
Frank Leferink University of Twente, Netherlands
Han-Nien Lin Feng Chia University, Taiwan
Ken-Huang Lin National Sun Yat-sen University , Taiwan
Ming-Shing Lin Yun Tech, Taiwan
Sergio Pignari Politecnico di Milano, Italy
William Radasky Metatech Corporation, USA
Kye Yak See Nanyang Technological University, Singapore
Guang-Hwa Shiue Chung Yuan Christian University, Taiwan
Donglin Su BeiHang University, China
Jianqing Wang Nagoya Institute of Technology, Japan
Perry Wilson National Institute of Standards and Technology, USA
Masahiro Yamaguchi Tohoku University, Japan
Chang-Fa Yang Taiwan Tech, Taiwan
Xianing Ye Intel, USA
Shih-Yi Yuan Feng Chia University, Taiwan

 
 
 

Organized by IEEE Taipei EMC Chapter and National Taiwan University
May 26-29, 2015 | The Grand Hotel, The Grand Hotel, Taipei, Taiwan